Xossip

Go Back Xossip > ChitChat> Sports > ★☆★ Xossip's ICC Champions Trophy PnW Contest 2017 – Final (Pakistan Vs India) ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #31  
Old 18th June 2017
rajveer123's Avatar
rajveer123 rajveer123 is offline
Custom title
  Champions Trophy - Predict and Win: xp ICC Champions Trophy Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 10th May 2006
Location: ..
Posts: 28,658
Rep Power: 100 Points: 57113
rajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps databaserajveer123 has hacked the reps database
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (b)


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 11

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the 50th over.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 7

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)
______________________________
Disclaimer : The views and ideas expressed in this post are entirely mine and if you have a problem with it , then let me fuck u

All insults will be interpreted as an admission that you cannot contribute to the discussion

Last edited by rajveer123 : 18th June 2017 at 02:13 PM.

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #32  
Old 18th June 2017
heartless king's Avatar
heartless king heartless king is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 29th September 2016
Location: in dark world. .
Posts: 5,517
Rep Power: 31 Points: 26997
heartless king has hacked the reps databaseheartless king has hacked the reps databaseheartless king has hacked the reps databaseheartless king has hacked the reps databaseheartless king has hacked the reps databaseheartless king has hacked the reps databaseheartless king has hacked the reps databaseheartless king has hacked the reps databaseheartless king has hacked the reps database
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entirematch ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c)>=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (c)

6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall inthe entirematch ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entirematch to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75(d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (e)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 12

9 Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?5 Points

Answer : 18

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #33  
Old 18th June 2017
mohit98075's Avatar
mohit98075 mohit98075 is offline
Ye Dil Mange More
  Contest Organizer: Active organizing member of an ongoing contest    Councillor: Council Member      
Join Date: 25th January 2016
Location: :FFF:
Posts: 18,774
Rep Power: 34 Points: 17619
mohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universemohit98075 is one with the universe

1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a) India


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a) Yuvraj Singh


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a) India


4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (a) 0-1


5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (c) >=4


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (c) 13-15


7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (e) More than 100


8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 10

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points

Answer : 12

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #34  
Old 18th June 2017
commet89's Avatar
commet89 commet89 is offline
$İ!£€nİ€ |¤£€@$€
Visit my website
  IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    IPL/CLT20 'Predict & Win' Contest: Predict & Win Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 3rd August 2012
Location: ε-nbd of ξ
Posts: 23,270
Rep Power: 146 Points: 129571
commet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps databasecommet89 has hacked the reps database
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India
(b) Pakistan - 1 Point
Answer : (a)

2) Which player , out of these two will score
more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b)
Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer : (b)

3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the
match to be from which team ? (a) India (b)
Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer : (a)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire
match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point
Answer : (a)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams
at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1
Points
Answer : (b)

6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in
the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17
(e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points
Answer : (d)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire
match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d)
76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points
Answer : (d)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by
India in official played last over of their
inning ? - 5 Points
Answer : 9
(Full points for exact guess and 1 point
deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the
exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be
scored by India in the 50th over.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of
19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will
fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2
points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point,
and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24
will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the
form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire
match ?
5 Points
Answer : 9
(Full points for exact guess and 1 point
deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the
exact answer. For Example : Total number of
extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes
(Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of
19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will
fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2
points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point,
and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24
will fetch 0 point)
______________________________

Last edited by commet89 : 18th June 2017 at 02:01 PM.

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #35  
Old 18th June 2017
thewall81317's Avatar
thewall81317 thewall81317 is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 14th December 2012
Posts: 3,619
Rep Power: 21 Points: 8338
thewall81317 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographthewall81317 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographthewall81317 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographthewall81317 has celebrities hunting for his/her autographthewall81317 has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (b)


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 13

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the 50th over.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 7

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)
______________________________
______________________________

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #36  
Old 18th June 2017
HunterAxel's Avatar
HunterAxel HunterAxel is offline
bEnAaM MuSaFHiR
 
Join Date: 6th October 2016
Location: ::PNV::
Posts: 10,243
Rep Power: 17 Points: 8606
HunterAxel has celebrities hunting for his/her autographHunterAxel has celebrities hunting for his/her autographHunterAxel has celebrities hunting for his/her autographHunterAxel has celebrities hunting for his/her autographHunterAxel has celebrities hunting for his/her autographHunterAxel has celebrities hunting for his/her autographHunterAxel has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : B


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : B


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : B

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : C

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : C


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : B

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : C

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 9

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the officially played last over of their inning,Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 12

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #37  
Old 18th June 2017
hurrican's Avatar
hurrican hurrican is offline
 
Join Date: 6th November 2012
Location: No Man's Land
Posts: 612
Rep Power: 13 Points: 1533
hurrican is a pillar of our communityhurrican is a pillar of our communityhurrican is a pillar of our communityhurrican is a pillar of our communityhurrican is a pillar of our communityhurrican is a pillar of our communityhurrican is a pillar of our community
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India
(b) Pakistan - 1 Point
Answer : (a)
2) Which player , out of these two will score
more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b)
Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer : (a)
3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the
match to be from which team ? (a) India (b)
Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer : (c)
4) Total number of bowled out in the entire
match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point
Answer : (a)
5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams
at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1
Points
Answer : (b)
6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in
the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17
(e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points
Answer : (c)
7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire
match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d)
76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points
Answer : (d)
8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by
India in official played last over of their
inning ? - 5 Points
Answer : 12
(Full points for exact guess and 1 point
deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the
exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be
scored by India in the 50th over.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of
19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will
fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2
points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point,
and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24
will fetch 0 point)
9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the
form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire
match ?
5 Points
Answer : 10

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point
deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the
exact answer. For Example : Total number of
extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes
(Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of
19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will
fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2
points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point,
and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24
will fetch 0 point)

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #38  
Old 18th June 2017
chatur24's Avatar
chatur24 chatur24 is offline
 
Join Date: 16th April 2014
Location: wonderland
Posts: 246
Rep Power: 10 Points: 1553
chatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our communitychatur24 is a pillar of our community
1. A

2. B

3. C

4. C

5. C

6. C

7. E

8. 14

9. 7

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #39  
Old 18th June 2017
Chanakya20's Avatar
Chanakya20 Chanakya20 is offline
Winter is Coming
 
Join Date: 20th April 2017
Location: In Empty Mind
Posts: 16,876
Rep Power: 16 Points: 3134
Chanakya20 is hunted by the papparaziChanakya20 is hunted by the papparaziChanakya20 is hunted by the papparaziChanakya20 is hunted by the papparaziChanakya20 is hunted by the papparaziChanakya20 is hunted by the papparazi
Questions for Final (Pakistan Vs India)


1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (b)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (b)


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (a) or

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 9

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the officially played last over of their inning,Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 15

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)
______________________________

Have you seen the announcement yet?
  #40  
Old 18th June 2017
Cute_Angel2704's Avatar
Cute_Angel2704 Cute_Angel2704 is offline
The Bengali Heart ;)
Visit my website
  Contest Organizer: Active organizing member of an ongoing contest    Councillor: Council Member      
Join Date: 10th December 2015
Location: My Dream World
Posts: 15,715
Rep Power: 49 Points: 36770
Cute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps databaseCute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps databaseCute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps databaseCute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps databaseCute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps databaseCute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps databaseCute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps databaseCute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps databaseCute_Angel2704 has hacked the reps database
Questions for Final (Pakistan Vs India)


1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)
4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : b


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer b)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : c

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 16

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the officially played last over of their inning,Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 22

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 poi
______________________________

Have you seen the announcement yet?
Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 07:42 AM.
Page generated in 0.02205 seconds